Booking

loading
Søndag
02.okt
Mandag
03.okt
Tirsdag
04.okt
Onsdag
05.okt
Torsdag
06.okt
Fredag
07.okt
Lørdag
08.okt
13:00-14:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:10-18:10
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
18:20-19:20
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
19:30-20:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan
17:10-18:10
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
18:20-19:20
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
19:30-20:30
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:10-18:10
Gymnastics 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
18:20-19:20
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
19:30-20:30
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:10-17:55
Mobility WOD 45
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
18:05-19:05
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
19:15-20:15
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
06:30-07:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
17:10-18:10
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
11:10-12:10
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
Søndag
02.okt
Mandag
03.okt
Tirsdag
04.okt
Onsdag
05.okt
Torsdag
06.okt
13:00-14:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:10-18:10
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
18:20-19:20
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
19:30-20:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan
17:10-18:10
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
18:20-19:20
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
19:30-20:30
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:10-18:10
Gymnastics 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
18:20-19:20
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
19:30-20:30
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:10-17:55
Mobility WOD 45
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
18:05-19:05
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
19:15-20:15
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
Søndag
02.okt
Mandag
03.okt
Tirsdag
04.okt
13:00-14:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:10-18:10
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
18:20-19:20
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
19:30-20:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan
17:10-18:10
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
18:20-19:20
WOD 60
Joelma Alves
19:30-20:30
WOD 60
Joelma Alves