Book plass på gruppetimer og aktiviteter

timeplan

loading
Torsdag
22.feb
Fredag
23.feb
Lørdag
24.feb
Søndag
25.feb
Mandag
26.feb
Tirsdag
27.feb
Onsdag
28.feb
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
15:30-16:30
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
16:40-17:40
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:50-18:50
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
19:00-20:00
WOD 60
Iselin Wian
06:20-07:20
WOD 60
Rannveig Fanavoll
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
15:20-16:20
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:40-18:40
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
09:00-10:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
10:10-11:10
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:20-12:20
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
15:00-16:00
Bedriftstime Crossfit
11:30-12:30
WOD 60
Vemund Dybvik
12:45-13:45
Bedriftstime Crossfit
Vemund Dybvik
14:00-16:00
Bedriftstime Crossfit
06:20-07:20
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
15:30-16:30
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
16:40-17:40
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:50-18:50
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
19:00-20:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
20:10-21:10
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
15:30-16:30
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:40-17:40
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
17:50-18:50
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
19:00-20:00
WOD 60
Rannveig Fanavoll
20:10-21:10
Bedriftstime Crossfit
Rannveig Fanavoll
06:20-07:20
WOD 60
Iselin Wian
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
14:00-15:00
Bedriftstime Crossfit
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
15:30-16:30
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:40-17:40
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
17:50-18:50
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
19:00-20:00
Gymnastics 60
Vemund Dybvik
20:10-21:10
WOD 60
Vemund Dybvik
Torsdag
22.feb
Fredag
23.feb
Lørdag
24.feb
Søndag
25.feb
Mandag
26.feb
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
15:30-16:30
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
16:40-17:40
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:50-18:50
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
19:00-20:00
WOD 60
Iselin Wian
06:20-07:20
WOD 60
Rannveig Fanavoll
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
15:20-16:20
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:40-18:40
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
09:00-10:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
10:10-11:10
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:20-12:20
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
15:00-16:00
Bedriftstime Crossfit
11:30-12:30
WOD 60
Vemund Dybvik
12:45-13:45
Bedriftstime Crossfit
Vemund Dybvik
14:00-16:00
Bedriftstime Crossfit
06:20-07:20
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
15:30-16:30
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
16:40-17:40
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:50-18:50
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
19:00-20:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
20:10-21:10
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
Torsdag
22.feb
Fredag
23.feb
Lørdag
24.feb
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
15:30-16:30
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
16:40-17:40
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:50-18:50
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
19:00-20:00
WOD 60
Iselin Wian
06:20-07:20
WOD 60
Rannveig Fanavoll
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
15:20-16:20
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:40-18:40
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
09:00-10:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
10:10-11:10
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:20-12:20
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
15:00-16:00
Bedriftstime Crossfit