Book plass på gruppetimer og aktiviteter

timeplan

loading
Søndag
26.sep
Mandag
27.sep
Tirsdag
28.sep
Onsdag
29.sep
Torsdag
30.sep
Fredag
01.okt
Lørdag
02.okt
13:00-14:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:40-18:40
Endurance 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
18:50-19:50
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
20:00-21:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Sol Anette Waaler
17:05-18:05
Weightlifting 60
Sol Anette Waaler
18:10-19:10
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan
19:15-20:15
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:40-18:40
Gymnastics 60
Ragnhild Eggan
18:50-19:50
WOD 60
Ragnhild Eggan
20:00-21:00
WOD 60
Ragnhild Eggan
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:40-18:40
Weightlifting Basic 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
18:50-19:50
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
06:30-07:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
16:45-17:45
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
17:55-18:55
WOD 60
Eirik Løkken Tørseth
10:00-11:00
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
11:10-12:10
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
Søndag
26.sep
Mandag
27.sep
Tirsdag
28.sep
Onsdag
29.sep
Torsdag
30.sep
13:00-14:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:40-18:40
Endurance 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
18:50-19:50
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
20:00-21:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Sol Anette Waaler
17:05-18:05
Weightlifting 60
Sol Anette Waaler
18:10-19:10
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan
19:15-20:15
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:40-18:40
Gymnastics 60
Ragnhild Eggan
18:50-19:50
WOD 60
Ragnhild Eggan
20:00-21:00
WOD 60
Ragnhild Eggan
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
17:40-18:40
Weightlifting Basic 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
18:50-19:50
WOD 60
Lars-Martin Guttormsen
Søndag
26.sep
Mandag
27.sep
Tirsdag
28.sep
13:00-14:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:30-17:30
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
17:40-18:40
Endurance 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
18:50-19:50
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
20:00-21:00
WOD 60
Tommy Moen Tharaldsen
11:00-12:00
WOD 60
Andreas Fernando Engebretsen
16:00-17:00
WOD 60
Sol Anette Waaler
17:05-18:05
Weightlifting 60
Sol Anette Waaler
18:10-19:10
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan
19:15-20:15
WOD 60
Marthe Isaksen Aukan